DAN Träger

Willkommen auf der aktuellen Liste der DAN Träger des Interaktiven Budo Verbands (IBV) e.V..

DAN-Nr Grad Name Vorname Stil Verein
001 8. DAN Senol Diner Taekwon-Do HakHuDo Duisburg
002 7. DAN Meeser Peter Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
003 6. DAN Meyer Axel Kickboxen KTV Soest e.V.
004 5. DAN Necdet Yilmaz Taekwon-Do TV Forsbach
005 3. DAN Mrosek Holger Taekwon-Do TV Voerde Budo
006 5. DAN Derghal Alexander Kickboxen Sidekicks Gelsenkirchen
007 5. DAN Warnecke Mike Hapkido S.C. „Blau-Weiss“ – Team Warnecke
008 2. DAN Holtz Joachim Kickboxen Kampfsportakademie Holtz
009 2. DAN Derghal Bibi Kickboxen Sidekicks Gelsenkirchen
010 3. DAN Herzog Björn Taekwon-Do TV Voerde Budo
011 2. DAN Osmanovic Valentino Taekwon-Do TV Forsbach
012 2. DAN Reifschläger Alexandra Taekwon-Do TV Forsbach
013 2. DAN Senol Tuba Taekwon-Do HakHuDo Duisburg
014 3. DAN Unruh Juri Kickboxen TEAM JUMA
015 2. DAN Homrighausen Klaus Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
016 2. DAN Fitzgerald Sean-Thomas Kickboxen
017 1. DAN Akgün Leyla Taekwon-Do TV Voerde Budo
018 1. DAN Atchanasiadis Vasilios Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
019 1. DAN Becker Jan Taekwon-Do TV Forsbach
020 1. DAN Brunner Siegfried Taekwon-Do TV Voerde Budo
021 1. DAN Emre Ugurlu Taekwon-Do HakHudo Duisburg
022 1. DAN Homrighausen Klaus Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
023 1. DAN Hornig Björn Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
024 1. DAN Klauke Jürgen Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
025 1. DAN Krüßmann Sven Taekwon-Do TV Voerde Budo
026 1. DAN Mrosek Björn Taekwon-Do TV Voerde Budo
027 1. DAN Doller Kim Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
028 1. DAN Rummler Nadine Taekwon-Do TV Voerde Budo
029 3. DAN Steinbach Yannick Taekwon-Do TV Forsbach
030 2. DAN Lüghausen Saskia Taekwon-Do TV Forsbach
031 1. DAN Güngör Orhan Kickboxen  
032 1. DAN Emma Reinhold Kick Thai Boxen Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
033 1. DAN Heitmann Ben Taekwon-Do Budo-Tempel
034 1. DAN Wehmeyer Marc Taekwon-Do Budo-Tempel
035 1. DAN Sibbe Marco Taekwon-Do Budo-Tempel
036 2. DAN Glaubitz Christopher Taekwon-Do Budo-Tempel
037 1. DAN Wunderlich Timo Hapkido Budo-Tempel
038 1. DAN Clive Hall Hapkido Budo-Tempel
039 1. DAN Sauerland Patrick Hapkido Budo-Tempel
040 2. DAN Gladkich Daniel Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
041 1. DAN Heideck Phillipp Taekwon-Do Budo-Tempel
042 1. DAN Tiemann Marie Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
043 1. DAN Enes Engin Kickboxen PM Sportingclub
044 2. DAN Tok Umut Taekwon-Do PAT Club
045 1. DAN Julian Zimbelmann Kickboxen PM Sporting Club
046 1. DAN Nikita Gladkich Kickboxen PM Sporting Club
047 1. DAN Ingo Küsgen Taekwon-Do TV Forsbach
048 5. DAN Frank Scheidt Kickboxen Hall of Fight Siegburg
049 5. DAN Hans-Peter Schira Kickboxen Maco e.V. Team Schira
050 3. DAN Henrike Schirck Kickboxen Maco e.V. Team Schira
051 1. DAN Marcus Velte Kickboxen Maco e.V. Team Schira
052 1. DAN Lea Sophie Menzer Kick Thai Boxen Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
053 1. DAN Efthymios Tsoupis Kick Thai Boxen Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
054 1. DAN Andreas Remes Kick Thai Boxen Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
055 5. DAN Andreas Remes Kyeok Too Ki Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
056 1. DAN Lea Sophie Menzer Kyeok Too Ki Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
057 1. DAN Efthymios Tsoupis Kyeok Too Ki Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
058 1. DAN Sabrina Jülke Kyeok Too Ki Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
059 1. DAN Michael Wimmers Kyeok Too Ki Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
060 1. DAN Colin Meister Kick Thai Boxen Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
061 1. DAN Giuseppe Paterno Kick Thai Boxen Kuk Mu Kwan Menden
062 1. DAN Evelyn Nesterenko Kick Thai Boxen Kuk Mu Kwan Menden